Dubbel kampioenen

Jaar Dames Elite Dames Top Dames Subtop
2000 - S.Kuijer/H.Florissen -
2001 - O.Noom/V.Atkinson C.Tammenga/E.Jongerden
2002 - O.Noom/M.Dorenbos C.Tammenga/E.Jongerden
2003 - O.Noom/K.Young C.Tammenga/D.vd.Zee
2004 - O.Noom/A.Naude D.Konkelaar/E.Jongerden
2005 - O.Noom/N.vd.Boogaard I.Lagerweij/A.Regout
2006 - L.Eschweiler/I.Schiffer I.Meulenbelt/N.Saidi
2007 - D.Vermeulen/B.de Dreu-Spitse J.Stoker/G.Veldink
2008 - N.Grinham/M.vd.Heijden S.Monsma/D.Veldhuis
2009 D.Vermeulen/B.de Dreu-Spitse J.Crouse/A.v.Kippersluis L.Lagerweij/M.Lagerweij
2010 M.Dorenbos/M.Meulenbelt S.Ducker/S.Monsma P.Bool/I.Huisman
2011 N. Grinham/M. van der Heijden J. Diepeveen/K. Thiel S. Guldemundt/B. Verhaaf
2012 M. vd Heijden/N. vd Heijden C. v. Leeuwen/ F. Slot M. Bauerhuit/V. Weenink
2013 B. de Dreu-Spitse/M. Meulenbelt M. van Halen/G. Jourdin S. Bloem-Emmerling/M. v. Ginkel
2014 O. Noom/ D. Vermeulen M. de Graaf/ J. Stoker C. Horvers/ P. Stevens
       
Jaar Heren Elite Heren Top Heren Subtop
2000 - M.Antonissen/R.Jansen J.Piet/R.de Dreu
2001 - D.vd.Dussen/D.The J.de Zwart/C.Brama
2002 - R.vd.Boogaard/S.Cooke J.de Zwart/C.Brama
2003 - R.vd.Boogaard/S.Cooke Y.Ellous/D.vd.Zee
2004 - S.Cooke/R.Mijs J.vd.Berg/N.Willemsen
2005 - L.Buit/D.Bennett J.vd.Berg/N.Willemsen
2006 - J.Francis/G.Keenan S.vd.Heijden/G.vd.Velden
2007 - S.Cooke/R.Mijs J.vd.Berg/H.J.de Bruin
2008 - J.Francis/G.Keenan M.Dol/R.de Winter
2009 T. Hoevenaars/B.Meulenbelt J.vd.Berg/H.J.de Bruin R.v.Aggelen/R.Postuma
2010 L.Buit/S.Cooke T.Lucas/S.Weenink R.v.Aggelen/R.Postuma
2011 F. Hartkoren/B. Ravelli J. vd. Berg/H.J. de Bruin J. Biezeno/R. Zwagerman
2012 F. Hartkoren/B. Ravelli V. Marree/JK Veldink S. vd. Heijden/S. vd Vorst
2013 F. Hartkoren/B. Meulenbelt B. Kamphuijs/M. Koster W. v. Meerkerk/M. Nieuwenhuizen
2014 S. Kock/ B. Meulenbelt N. Gerritsen/ D. van Hal D. Krukkert/ H. van der Vegt
       
Jaar Mixed Elite Mixed Top Mixed Subtop
2000 - S.Monsma/R.de Dreu M.v.Zalingen/H.Uilkema
2001 - LJ.Anjema/V.Atkinson E.Hermans/L.Zentveld
2002 - O.Noom/T.Hoevenaars E.Hermans/L.Zentveld
2003 - O.Noom/J.Morris R.v.Zalen/K.Thiel
2004 - O.Noom/T.Hoevenaars D.Jasperse/P.vd.Geest
2005 - O.Noom/S.Weenink L.Tatuhey/N.Willemsen
2006 - M.Meulenbelt/B.Meulenbelt E.Luten/J.Overdijk
2007 - M.Meulenbelt/B.Meulenbelt M.Kooistra/H.Reekers
2008 - N.Grinham/S.Kock I.Lagerweij/R.Penders
2009 M.Meulenbelt/B.Meulenbelt M.Teuling/A.vd.Watering L.Tatuhey/E.v.Angeren
2010 M.Meulenbelt/B.Meulenbelt L.Lagerweij/T.Lucas P.Bool/P.vd.Gulik
2011 N. Ginham/S. vd. Heijden R. Zwiers/M. Heron A. Jongerden/R. Aten
2012 M. vd Heijden/ D. Bennett J. Stoker/J. Verdonk B. van Melsen/R. Kalker
2013 M. Meulenbelt/B. Meulenbelt M. v. Halen/A. Kramer S. Bloem-Emmerling/S. Ashok Patil
2014 O. Noom/ J. Morris B. Nieuwenhuis/ M. Bardis F. Maas/ S. Seif El Islam