Jeugd kampioenen

Meisjes en jongens <11

Jaar Meisjes Jongens
2000 - -
2001 - -
2002 Anne Jongerden  Justin van Zandvliet
2003 Ilona Lagerweij Marc ter Sluis
2004 Ilona Lagerweij Guido Ploem
2005 Tessa ter Sluis Roshan Bharos
2006 Laura Lagerweij Joost Biezeno
2007 Megan Tolner Christoph Winzer
2008 - Peter Fritsche
2009 Lynn Tolner Peter Fritsche
2010 Gabi Fritsche Mees Buytenhuis
2011 - Mees Buytenhuis
2012 Daniek Krukkert Tom Scheurs
2013 Fleur Maas Tjeu Dubbeldam
2014 Eva Maas Sebastiaan Hofman
2015 Eva Maas Sam Gerrits
2016 Annamaria Machalova Lars van Dongen
2017 Elcke Mols Jorrit Damming

 

Meisjes en jongens <13

Jaar Meisjes Jongens
2000 Claudia Hinten Tom Hoevenaars
2001 Melissa Meulenbelt Bastiaan Meulenbelt
2002 Melissa Meulenbelt Melvin Sieben
2003 Cigany Sierveld Tim Meuwissen
2004 Ilona Lagerweij Tomas de Paauw
2005 Ilona Lagerweij Marc ter Sluis
2006 Ilona Lagerweij Richard Schrader
2007 Tessa ter Sluis Richard Schrader
2008 Megan Tolner Joost Biezeno
2009 Megan Tolner Christoph Winzer
2010 Evianne van Leeuwen Tess Jutte
2011 Akysha Reding Peter Fritsche
2012 Akysha Reding Anthony Schwab
2013 Gabi Fritsche Tom Schreurs
2014 Fleur Maas

Tom Schreurs

2015 Féline Posdijk Sebastiaan Hofman
2016 Lianka Radzyminski Sebastiaan Hofman
2017 Elfi Markus Rowan Damming

 

Meisjes en jongens <15

Jaar Meisjes Jongens                 
2000 Orla Noom Niels Hoevenaars
2001 Claudia Sieben Tom Hoevenaars
2002 Lisa Kho Bastiaan Meulenbelt
2003 Esther Jongerden Bastiaan Meulenbelt
2004 Melissa Meulenbelt Justin van Zandvliet
2005 Cigany Sierveld Thomas de Paauw
2006 Ilona Lagerweij Thomas de Paauw
2007 Ilona Lagerweij Tim van der Pluijm
2008 Tessa ter Sluis Guido Ploem
2009 Tessa ter Sluis Richard Schrader
2010 Laura Lagerweij Christoph Winzer
2011 Akysha Reding Christoph Winzer
2012 Evianne van Leeuwen Peter Fritsche
2013 Gabi Fritsche Peter Fritsche
2014 Juliëtte Permentier Frank Goossens
2015 Fleur Maas Henrico van der Vegt
2016 Fleur Maas Tom Scheurs
2017 Lianka Radzyminkski Tjeu Dubbeldam

 

Meisjes en jongens <17

Jaar Meisjes Jongens
2000 Milja Dorenbos Dylan Bennett
2001 Orla Noom Dylan Bennett
2002 Orla Noom Tom Hoevenaars
2003 Esther Jongerden Sebastiaan Weenink
2004 Lisa Kho Tom Hoevenaars
2005 Melissa Meulenbelt Bastiaan Meulenbelt
2006 Melissa Meulenbelt Charles Veerkamp
2007 Milou van der Heijden Rick Penders
2008 Anne Jongerden Rick Penders
2009 Ilona Lagerweij Marc ter Sluis
2010 Ilona Lagerweij Richard Schrader
2011 Tessa ter Sluis Roshan Bharos
2012 Laura Lagerweij Christoph Winzer
2013 Sanne Veldkamp Christoph Winzer
2014 Sanne Veldkamp Tess Jutte
2015 Fleur Maas Frank Goossens
2016 Fleur Maas Tom Scheurs
2017 Fleur Maas Tom Scheurs

 

Meisjes en jongens <19

Jaar Meisjes Jongens
2000 Milja Dorenbos Laurens Jan Anjema
2001 Milja Dorenbos Laurens Jan Anjema
2002 Milja Dorenbos Dylan Bennett
2003 Orla Noom Dylan Bennett
2004 Esther Jongerden Sebastiaan Weenink
2005 Lisa Kho Tom Hoevenaars
2006 Melissa Meulenbelt Tom Hoevenaars
2007 Milou van der Heijden Bastiaan Meulenbelt
2008 Melissa Meulenbelt Tim van der Pluijm
2009 Milou van der Heijden Rick Penders
2010 Ilona Lagerweij Rick Penders
2011 Tessa ter Sluis Rick Penders
2012 Tessa ter Sluis Roshan Bharos
2013 Tessa ter Sluis Roshan Bharos
2014 Elena Wagenmans Tess Jutte
2015 Sanne Veldkamp Bart Horstman
2016 Sanne Veldkamp Tess Jutte
2017 Fleur Maas Thijs Roukes

 

Dames en Heren <23

Jaar Dames Heren
2000 Milja Dorenbos Gabor Marges     
2001 Margriet Huisman Marc Reus
2002 Margriet Huisman Marc Reus
2003 Margriet Huisman Gabor Marges
2004 Milja Dorenbos Dylan Bennett
2005 Margriet Huisman Dylan Bennett
2006 Margriet Huisman Tom Hoevenaars  
2007 Lisa Kho Dylan Bennett
2008 Milou van der Heijden Tom Hoevenaars
2009 Milou van der Heijden Frank Hartkoren
2010 Milou van der Heijden Bart Ravelli
2011 Ilona Lagerweij Sander Kock
2012 Milou van der Heijden Marc ter Sluis
2013 Milou van der Heijden Rick Penders
2014 Tessa ter Sluis Marc ter Sluis
2015 Tessa ter Sluis Marc ter Sluis
2016 Tessa ter Sluis Tom Lucas
2017 Tessa ter Sluis Nick Kuys