Jeugd kampioenen

 

Onder 11

 

Jaar

Meisjes

Jongens

2000

-

-

2001

-

-

2002

Anne Jongerden 

Justin van Zandvliet

2003

Ilona Lagerweij

Marc ter Sluis

2004

Ilona Lagerweij

Guido Ploem

2005

Tessa ter Sluis

Roshan Bharos

2006

Laura Lagerweij

Joost Biezeno

2007

Megan Tolner

Christoph Winzer

2008

-

Peter Fritsche

2009

Lynn Tolner

Peter Fritsche

2010

Gabi Fritsche

Mees Buytenhuis

2011

-

Mees Buytenhuis

2012

Daniek Krukkert

Tom Scheurs

2013

Fleur Maas

Tjeu Dubbeldam

2014

Eva Maas

Sebastiaan Hofman

2015

Eva Maas

Sam Gerrits

2016

Annamaria Machalova

Lars van Dongen

2017

Elcke Mols

Jorrit Damming

2018

Elcke Mols

Evan Morris

2019

Elcke Mols

Evan Morris

2020

Elcke Mols

Dave Kuiper

2021

Arianna Madhavan

Levi Visser

     

 

Onder 13

 

Jaar

Meisjes

Jongens

2000

Claudia Hinten

Tom Hoevenaars

2001

Melissa Meulenbelt

Bastiaan Meulenbelt

2002

Melissa Meulenbelt

Melvin Sieben

2003

Cigany Sierveld

Tim Meuwissen

2004

Ilona Lagerweij

Tomas de Paauw

2005

Ilona Lagerweij

Marc ter Sluis

2006

Ilona Lagerweij

Richard Schrader

2007

Tessa ter Sluis

Richard Schrader

2008

Megan Tolner

Joost Biezeno

2009

Megan Tolner

Christoph Winzer

2010

Evianne van Leeuwen

Tess Jutte

2011

Akysha Reding

Peter Fritsche

2012

Akysha Reding

Anthony Schwab

2013

Gabi Fritsche

Tom Schreurs

2014

Fleur Maas

Tom Schreurs

2015

Féline Posdijk

Sebastiaan Hofman

2016

Lianka Radzyminski

Sebastiaan Hofman

2017

Elfi Markus

Rowan Damming

2018

Annamaria Machalova

 Guido Lindner

2019

Elcke Mols

Victor Santos de Freitas

2020

Elcke Mols

Aiden Vetjens

2021

Ruby Huisman

Evan Morris

     

 

Onder 15

 

Jaar

Meisjes

Jongens                 

2000

Orla Noom

Niels Hoevenaars

2001

Claudia Sieben

Tom Hoevenaars

2002

Lisa Kho

Bastiaan Meulenbelt

2003

Esther Jongerden

Bastiaan Meulenbelt

2004

Melissa Meulenbelt

Justin van Zandvliet

2005

Cigany Sierveld

Tomas de Paauw

2006

Ilona Lagerweij

Tomas de Paauw

2007

Ilona Lagerweij

Tim van der Pluijm

2008

Tessa ter Sluis

Guido Ploem

2009

Tessa ter Sluis

Richard Schrader

2010

Laura Lagerweij

Christoph Winzer

2011

Akysha Reding

Christoph Winzer

2012

Evianne van Leeuwen

Peter Fritsche

2013

Gabi Fritsche

Peter Fritsche

2014

Juliëtte Permentier

Frank Goossens

2015

Fleur Maas

Henrico van der Vegt

2016

Fleur Maas

Tom Scheurs

2017

Lianka Radzyminkski

Tjeu Dubbeldam

2018

Lianka Radzyminski

Sebastiaan Hofman

2019

Naomi Nohar

Rowan Damming

2020

Annamaria Machalova

Guido Lindner

2021

Renske Huntelaar

Victor Santos de Freitas

     

 

                                      Onder 17

 

Jaar

Meisjes

Jongens

2000

Milja Dorenbos

Dylan Bennett

2001

Orla Noom

Dylan Bennett

2002

Orla Noom

Tom Hoevenaars

2003

Esther Jongerden

Sebastiaan Weenink

2004

Lisa Kho

Tom Hoevenaars

2005

Melissa Meulenbelt

Bastiaan Meulenbelt

2006

Melissa Meulenbelt

Charles Veerkamp

2007

Milou van der Heijden

Rick Penders

2008

Anne Jongerden

Rick Penders

2009

Ilona Lagerweij

Marc ter Sluis

2010

Ilona Lagerweij

Richard Schrader

2011

Tessa ter Sluis

Roshan Bharos

2012

Laura Lagerweij

Christoph Winzer

2013

Sanne Veldkamp

Christoph Winzer

2014

Sanne Veldkamp

Tess Jutte

2015

Fleur Maas

Frank Goossens

2016

Fleur Maas

Tom Scheurs

2017

Fleur Maas

Tom Scheurs

2018

Daniek Krukkert

Tom Schreurs

2019

Lianka Radzyminski

Rowan Damming

2020

Naomi Nohar

Rowan Damming

2021

Naomi Nohar

Rowan Damming

     

 

                                      Onder 19

 

Jaar

Meisjes

Jongens

2000

Milja Dorenbos

Laurens Jan Anjema

2001

Milja Dorenbos

Laurens Jan Anjema

2002

Milja Dorenbos

Dylan Bennett

2003

Orla Noom

Dylan Bennett

2004

Esther Jongerden

Sebastiaan Weenink

2005

Lisa Kho

Tom Hoevenaars

2006

Melissa Meulenbelt

Tom Hoevenaars

2007

Milou van der Heijden

Bastiaan Meulenbelt

2008

Melissa Meulenbelt

Tim van der Pluijm

2009

Milou van der Heijden

Rick Penders

2010

Ilona Lagerweij

Rick Penders

2011

Tessa ter Sluis

Rick Penders

2012

Tessa ter Sluis

Roshan Bharos

2013

Tessa ter Sluis

Roshan Bharos

2014

Elena Wagenmans

Tess Jutte

2015

Sanne Veldkamp

Bart Horstman

2016

Sanne Veldkamp

Tess Jutte

2017

Fleur Maas

Thijs Roukes

2018

Fleur Maas

Tom Schreurs

2019

Fleur Maas

Tom Schreurs

2020

Fleur Maas

Rowan Damming

2021

Fleur Maas

Tjeu Dubbeldam

     

 

                                     Onder 23

 

Jaar

Dames

Heren

2000

Milja Dorenbos

Gabor Marges     

2001

Margriet Huisman

Marc Reus

2002

Margriet Huisman

Marc Reus

2003

Margriet Huisman

Gabor Marges

2004

Milja Dorenbos

Dylan Bennett

2005

Margriet Huisman

Dylan Bennett

2006

Margriet Huisman

Tom Hoevenaars  

2007

Lisa Kho

Dylan Bennett

2008

Milou van der Heijden

Tom Hoevenaars

2009

Milou van der Heijden

Frank Hartkoren

2010

Milou van der Heijden

Bart Ravelli

2011

Ilona Lagerweij

Sander Kock

2012

Milou van der Heijden

Marc ter Sluis

2013

Milou van der Heijden

Rick Penders

2014

Tessa ter Sluis

Marc ter Sluis

2015

Tessa ter Sluis

Marc ter Sluis

2016

Tessa ter Sluis

Tom Lucas

2017

Tessa ter Sluis

Nick Kuys

2018

Fleur Maas

Thijs Roukens

2019

Fleur Maas

Thijs Roukens

2020

Fleur Maas

Tjeu Dubbeldam